Gostujuci glumci

Milica Gojkovic/ Dubravka Kovjanic

Dates

Sunday
08 october
08
Sunday october

20:30 | Studio YDT
Thomas Bernhard/Alexander Sergeyevich Pushkin

The Loser

Direction and Adaptation: Natasa Radulovic

Cast:
  • (S)1200RSD
Monday
09 october
09
Monday october

20:00 | Ljuba Tadic Main Stage

Directed by Egon Savin

Cast:
  • (S)2000RSD
  • (B)600RSD
Thursday
12 october
12
Thursday october
JDP VISIT

19:00 | 10. „Mitem festival“, Nacionalni teatar Budimpešta, Mađarska
Sophocles

Oedipus

Directed by Vito Taufer

Cast:
  • (S)-RSD
  • (B)-RSD
Monday
16 october
16
Monday october

20:00 | Ljuba Tadic Main Stage

Directed by Jagos Markovic

Cast:
  • (S)2000RSD
  • (B)600RSD
Tuesday
17 october
17
Tuesday october

Independent production by Archangel Studios

20:30 | Studio YDT
Václav Havel

Audience

Directed by Milan Neskovic

Cast :
  • (S)1000RSD
Friday
20 october
20
Friday october
JDP VISIT

20:00 | „Dani Zorana Radmilovića“, Narodno pozorištе Timočkе Krajinе „Zoran Radmilović“, Zajеčar

Directed by Egon Savin

Cast:
  • (S)2000RSD
  • (B)600RSD
Friday
20 october
20
Friday october

20:30 | Studio YDT
Thomas Bernhard/Alexander Sergeyevich Pushkin

The Loser

Direction and Adaptation: Natasa Radulovic

Cast:
  • (S)1200RSD
Sunday
22 october
22
Sunday october

20:00 | Ljuba Tadic Main Stage

Directed by Egon Savin

Cast:
  • (S)2000RSD
  • (B)600RSD
Monday
23 october
23
Monday october
JDP VISIT

20:00 | Međunarodni festival glumca ZAPLET 15, Banja Luka, BiH
Thomas Bernhard/Alexander Sergeyevich Pushkin

The Loser

Direction and Adaptation: Natasa Radulovic

Cast:
  • (S)-RSD
Thursday
26 october
26
Thursday october

20:30 | Studio YDT
Biljana Srbljanovic

Belgrade Trilogy

Directed by Ivan Vanja Alac

Cast:
  • Ognjen Nikola Radulovic,
  • Milos Macura,
  • Lenka Petrovic,
  • Djordje Mitrovic,
  • Nikolina Vujevic
  • (S)500RSD
Saturday
28 october
28
Saturday october
JDP VISIT

20:00 | Slovensko narodno gledališče Drama Maribor, Slovenija

Directed by Jagos Markovic

Cast: