Dramaturge

Rusomir Bogdanovski

Dates

Wednesday
06 march
06
Wednesday march

20:00 | Ljuba Tadic Main Stage

Directed by Egon Savin

Cast:
  • (S)2000RSD
  • (B)600RSD
Thursday
07 march
07
Thursday march

Independent production by Archangel Studios

20:30 | Studio YDT
Václav Havel

Audience

Directed by Milan Neskovic

Cast :
  • (S)1000RSD
Saturday
09 march
09
Saturday march

20:30 | Studio YDT
Enda Vols

Disco Pigs

Direction by: Simo Djukic

Cast:
  • Veljko Stevanovic,
  • Sara Simovic
  • (S)1000RSD
Sunday
10 march
10
Sunday march

20:30 | Studio YDT
Thomas Bernhard/Alexander Sergeyevich Pushkin

The Loser

Direction and Adaptation: Natasa Radulovic

Cast:
  • (S)1200RSD
Tuesday
19 march
19
Tuesday march
PREMIERE

20:00 | Ljuba Tadic Main Stage
Edmond Rostand

Cyrano

Directed by Gorcin Stojanovic

Cast:
  • (S)-RSD
  • (B)-RSD
Wednesday
20 march
20
Wednesday march
JDP VISIT

20:00 | 50. Festival „Dani komedije“, Jagodina

Directed by Egon Savin

Cast:
  • (S)-RSD
  • (B)-RSD
Friday
22 march
22
Friday march

PARIS/NEW YORK, Belgrade dance festival

20:00 | Belgrade Dance Festival

Conceived and directed by Victoria Thierrée Chaplin

:
  • Encore Un Tour,
  • Théâtre les Célestins Lyon, Théâtre Atelier Carouge Genève, Change Performing Arts Milano,
  • Aurélia Thierrée, Sara Driver, Prof. Aron Goldhirsch, Prof. Paolo Veronesi, Nicoletta Braschi
  • (S)3900 I kat. 3500 II kat.RSD
  • (B)3000 I kat. 2500 II kat.RSD
Saturday
23 march
23
Saturday march

20:00 | Ljuba Tadic Main Stage
Edmond Rostand

Cyrano

Directed by Gorcin Stojanovic

Cast:
  • (S)2000RSD
  • (B)600RSD
Sunday
24 march
24
Sunday march

20:00 | Ljuba Tadic Main Stage

Directed by Egon Savin

Cast:
  • (S)2000RSD
  • (B)600RSD
Sunday
24 march
24
Sunday march

20:30 | Studio YDT
Thomas Bernhard/Alexander Sergeyevich Pushkin

The Loser

Direction and Adaptation: Natasa Radulovic

Cast:
  • (S)1200RSD
Monday
25 march
25
Monday march

20:30 | Studio YDT
Biljana Srbljanovic

Belgrade Trilogy

Directed by Ivan Vanja Alac

Cast:
  • Ognjen Nikola Radulovic,
  • Milos Macura,
  • Lenka Petrovic,
  • Djordje Mitrovic,
  • Nikolina Vujevic
  • (S)700RSD
Friday
29 march
29
Friday march
Poster 1 ENGLISH SUBTITLE

20:00 | Ljuba Tadic Main Stage

Directed by Jagos Markovic

Cast:
  • (S)2000RSD
  • (B)600RSD
Friday
29 march
29
Friday march

20:30 | Studio YDT
Enda Vols

Disco Pigs

Direction by: Simo Djukic

Cast:
  • Veljko Stevanovic,
  • Sara Simovic
  • (S)1000RSD
Saturday
30 march
30
Saturday march

20:00 | Ljuba Tadic Main Stage

Directed by Jagos Markovic

Cast:
  • (S)2000RSD
  • (B)600RSD
Saturday
30 march
30
Saturday march

20:30 | Studio YDT

Direction by: Stefan Gajic

Cast:
  • Dragan Petrovic,
  • Mina Obradovic,
  • Vukasin Jovanovic
  • (S)1000RSD
Sunday
31 march
31
Sunday march

20:00 | Ljuba Tadic Main Stage
Edmond Rostand

Cyrano

Directed by Gorcin Stojanovic

Cast:
  • (S)2000RSD
  • (B)600RSD
Tuesday
02 april
02
Tuesday april
JDP VISIT

20:00 | 28. Glumačke svečanosti „Milivoje Živanović”, Požarevac

Directed by Egon Savin

Cast:
  • (S)-RSD
  • (B)-RSD
Wednesday
03 april
03
Wednesday april

20:00 | Ljuba Tadic Main Stage
Edmond Rostand

Cyrano

Directed by Gorcin Stojanovic

Cast:
  • (S)2000RSD
  • (B)600RSD
Friday
05 april
05
Friday april
JDP VISIT

20:00 | Dani Jagoša Markovića u Narodnom pozorištu Republike Srpske, Banja Luka
Biljana Srbljanovic

The Glass neck

Directed by Jagos Markovic

Cast:
  • (S)-RSD
  • (B)-RSD